Elenco iscritti in ordine alfabetico per società

1 Alfano Domenico SM50 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 16/12/1969
8 Befezzi Angelo SM50 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 17/07/1972
7 Borrescio  Salvatore SM55 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 16/09/1966
2 Celia  Giuseppe SM55 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 08/03/1963
3 Celia  Luigi SM35 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 04/09/1986
10 Cicione Domenico SM40 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 11/07/1978
11 Cicione Luca SM40 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 21/12/1982
27 Cirigliano Nadia SF30 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 07/10/1988
12 De Bartolo Michele SM55 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 22/04/1963
28 De Santis Sonia SF40 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 30/09/1978
24 Diana Nunzio SM45 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 27/01/1975
13 Gagliardi  Saverio SM40 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 30/05/1980
16 Gallicchio Giuseppe SM55 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 16/04/1964
22 Guaragna  Antonio SM45 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 09/04/1975
26 Jagar Floare SF45 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 25/09/1976
15 Mazzuca Vincenzo SM60 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 04/07/1960
17 Montore Vincenzo SM50 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 22/12/1968
14 Murano Franco Enrico SM50 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 20/08/1969
25 Oliveto Marco SM25 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 22/07/1995
18 Pugliese Michele  SM65 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 18/03/1956
4 Raimondo Gioacchino SM40 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 03/05/1979
29 Regina Franca SF45 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 21/01/1973
5 Russo Salvatore SM60 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 30/11/1958
9 Russo  Biagio SM45 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 25/01/1973
19 Russo  Vincenzo SM45 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 28/06/1975
6 Sammarco Gaetano SM60 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 26/04/1959
20 Sammarco Giuseppe SM60 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 26/08/1961
23 Tolisano  Denis SM45 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 25/09/1976
21 Trave  Angelo SM55 A.S.D. SARACENA PODISMO E SPORT 07/05/1964
34 Aftanache Florentina Mirela SF40 ASD CALABRIA YOUNG 01/04/1979
33 Caligiuri Enrico SM50 ASD CALABRIA YOUNG 14/11/1971
32 Cosentino Fernando SM55 ASD CALABRIA YOUNG 09/07/1963
37 De Cicco Tommaso SM25 ASD CALABRIA YOUNG 22/01/1996
35 Donato  Massimo SM40 ASD CALABRIA YOUNG 27/11/1978
36 Fusaro Alessio SM40 ASD CALABRIA YOUNG 25/06/1980
67 Cirigliano Daniele SM50 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 31/08/1970
68 Gradilone Francesco SM45 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 01/03/1974
63 Lauria Egidio Nicolas SM50 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 09/07/1971
43 Mancuso  Giuseppe SM55 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 28/04/1965
72 Pace Johann SM40 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 17/10/1980
66 Perticaro Pasqualino SM65 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 14/11/1957
64 Pollina Michael SM30 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 26/10/1989
65 Sassone Matteo SM40 ASD CORRICASTROVILLARI 05/06/1980
69 De Jesus Luis Janet SF35 ASD MARATHON COSENZA 30/07/1987
71 Salimonti Giuseppe SM40 ASD MARATHON COSENZA 01/01/1980
70 Scarlato Domenico SM45 ASD MARATHON COSENZA 19/08/1974
61 Cirigliano Giuseppe SM55 ASD SARACENA "V. Padula" 30/12/1964
60 Diana  Giuseppe JU ASD SARACENA "V. Padula" 01/06/2004
62 La Gamma Ettore AM ASD SARACENA "V. Padula" 07/10/2005
39 Conte Cinzia SF45 ASD TIGER RUNNING CLUB 07/04/1974
40 Cruscomanno Annamaria SF55 ASD TIGER RUNNING CLUB 17/04/1967
41 Di Diego Antonio SM45 ASD TIGER RUNNING CLUB 18/10/1975
42 La Ruina Carmela SF50 ASD TIGER RUNNING CLUB 20/11/1971
38 Malomo Vincenzo SM50 ASD TIGER RUNNING CLUB 17/05/1971
73 Pugliese Francesco Giuseppe SM55 ASD TIGER RUNNING CLUB 17/03/1963
56 Arieta Vincenzina SF45 ASD TRIATHLON MOTIVATION BELVEDERE 20/08/1975
57 Carrozzino Antonio  SM65 ASD TRIATHLON MOTIVATION BELVEDERE 08/01/1957
58 Tarantino Maria Concetta SF60 ASD TRIATHLON MOTIVATION BELVEDERE 22/08/1961
59 Tufo Michele SM55 ASD TRIATHLON MOTIVATION BELVEDERE 18/04/1966
44 Ricciardi Rito Domenico SM40 ATLETICA CORRERE POLLINO 27/02/1979
52 Dramis Cosmo SM50 POLISPORTIVA MAGNAGRECIA CASSAMO IONIO 09/06/1971
53 Greco Antonio SM35 POLISPORTIVA MAGNAGRECIA CASSAMO IONIO 21/03/1985
54 Papasso Giuseppe SM50 POLISPORTIVA MAGNAGRECIA CASSAMO IONIO 27/06/1968
55 Russo Gennarino SM55 POLISPORTIVA MAGNAGRECIA CASSAMO IONIO 11/05/1966
30 Cozza Fedele SM45 POLISPORTIVA PARALLELO 39 25/05/1977
31 Napoletano  Gennaro SM50 POLISPORTIVA PARALLELO 39 09/05/1969
45 Basile  Enoeda SM40 TEAM BASILE  CETRARO 07/05/1978
46 Basile  Luciano AM TEAM BASILE  CETRARO 26/04/2005
47 Basile  Luciano SM70 TEAM BASILE  CETRARO 28/07/1952
48 Chorzepa  Olivia SF45 TEAM BASILE  CETRARO 03/04/1977
49 Mazza Carmela SF40 TEAM BASILE  CETRARO 19/08/1980
50 Palazzolo  Marco SM50 TEAM BASILE  CETRARO 18/12/1968
51 Scigliano Luigi SM45 TEAM BASILE  CETRARO 13/11/1974

  • fllidebartolo.png
  • scout.png
  • debernardi.png
  • impresapadula.png
  • dasalvatore.png
  • parallelo39.png
  • sciclub.png
  • bonifacealimentari.png
  • lauritomoscato.png
  • sportislife.png
  • proloco.png
  • assaracena.png
  • anticocaffe.png
  • ilsorriso.png
  • bandasanleone.png
  • mgmsrl.png
  • donatorevisioni.png